Catalog number: 1808 / Lot number: 1046099
Konvolut bestehend aus 16 Blättern verschiedener Künstler und Teckniken, Altersspuren, einige der Blätter sind beschädigt.
CONVOLUTE
Mixed lot consisting of 16 sheets by different artists and techniques, signs of age, some of the sheets are damaged.
Category:: graphic arts