Catalog number: 1810 / Lot number: 1046252
Farbholzschnitt, E.A.2, sig., HxB: 44/65 cm., gerahmnt, Altersspuren.
ZIMMER,ERICH (1908-?) "Black Sun".
Colour woodcut, E.A.2, signed, HxW: 44/65 cm., framed, traces of age.
Category:: graphic arts