Catalog number: 1815 / Lot number: 1046396
Farbholzschnitt, signiert, HxB: 54/50 cm, Rahmen, HxB: 74/63 cm.
WILLAND, DETLEF (1935) "Three Dancers".
Colour woodcut, signed, HxW: 54/50 cm, frame, HxW: 74/63 cm.
Category:: graphic arts