Catalog number: 1816 / Lot number: 1046397
Farbholzschnitt, unsigniert, HxB: 67/52 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 94/63 cm. Blatt etwas zerknittert.
WILLAND, DETLEF (1935) "City View".
Colour woodcut, unsigned, HxW: 67/52 cm., frame, HxW: 94/63 cm. Sheet somewhat creased.
Category:: graphic arts