Catalog number: 1817 / Lot number: 1046399
Farbholzschnitt, E.A., signiert, HxB: 45/56 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 67/77 cm.
WILLAND, DETLEF (1935) "Two Women".
Colour woodcut, E.A., signed, HxW: 45/56 cm., frame, HxW: 67/77 cm.
Category:: graphic arts