Catalog number: 1825 / Lot number: 967316
je Kupferstich/Bütten, HxB: Blätter ca. 7x6 cm bis 11x6,5 cm. Je beschnitten, gebräunt, part. leicht beschädigt. Je im verglasten Rahmen.
| Collection of framed depictions of rulers, 7 pieces, 17th / 18th centuries Century, each copper engraving / handmade paper, HxW: sheets approx. 7x6 cm to 11x6.5 cm. Each trimmed, browned, part. slightly damaged. Each in a glazed frame.
Category:: graphic arts