Catalog number: 2507 / Lot number: 1042411
runde Schale mit gordronierter Fahne, reliefierter und ziselierter Früchtedekor, auch im Spiegel, ungemarkt, auf Silber geprüft, L. ca. 11 cm, Gw. ca. 76 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Bowl, relief and chased fruit decoration, not marked, checked for silver, l. approx. 11 cm, weight approx. 76 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated