Catalog number: 2536 / Lot number: 1045288
bestehend aus KOCH & BERGFELD Vorlegefischlöffel, Laffen vergoldet, aufwendig gestalteter Stiel, rückseitig Monogramm, Marken: MZ, 800; Vorlegelöffel/-gabel, vergoldet, Stiel mit Grotesken, mit 0,800 gemarkt, Gesamtgewicht ca. 289 g. Stielbekrönung fehlt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Mixed lot of 3 pieces, serving cutlery, silver gilded, 20th century, consisting of KOCH & BERGFELD serving fish spoon, gilded spoon, monogram, marked with 800; Serving spoon / fork, gold-plated, handle with grotesques, marked with 0.800, total weight approx. 289 g, dem., signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated