Catalog number: 2825 / Lot number: 1042197
19. Jh., Buchenholzgestell mit reliefierter Schnitzarbeit, Platte, Nussbaum Furniert, mittig Blumenmarketerie. HxBxT: 71/86/67 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Platte ergänzt.TABLE, 19th century, beech wood frame with carving in relief, top, walnut veneer, flower marquetry in the center. HxWxD: 71/86/67 cm. Signs of age and wear, plate replaced.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings