Catalog number: 2827 / Lot number: 1042186
Italien, barocker Aufbau unter Verwendung alter Teile, Nussbaum auf Weichholz furniert. HxBxT: 66/61/34 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partial Furnierschäden.Dainty chest of drawers, Italy, baroque structure using old parts, walnut veneered on softwood. HxWxD: 66/61/34 cm. Signs of age and wear, partial veneer damage.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings