Messing, braune Patina, ovaler Korpus mit Jagddekor, an den Schmalseiten je ein Hirchskopf, HxL: 21/30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
FOOT DISH
Brass, brown patina, oval body with hunting decoration, a deer's head on each of the narrow sides, HxL: 21/30 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category::
varia