Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1042177
Monogram Multicolor Serie auf weißem Grund mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Design mit Fronttasche, Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss, Doppelhenkeln und rotem Innenleben. Starke Gebrauchsspuren, Patina und Wasserflecken auf dem Leder.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "SPEEDY 30", coll. 2005. Monogram multicolor series on white background with natural leather and gold tone hardware. Classic design with front pocket, zippered main compartment, double handles and red interior. Heavy signs of use, patina and water stains on the leather.
Category:: bags