Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1044217
Genarbtes Leder in Schwarz mit goldfarbener Hardware, Front mit CC-Logo Steppung. Umlaufender Reißverschluss, vier Innenfächer. Leichte Altersspuren vorhanden, dennoch sehr schöner Erhalt. 38x3x27cm.
| CHANEL VINTAGE briefcase, coll. 1996/1997. Grained leather in black with gold-tone hardware, front with CC logo stitching. Circumferential zipper closure, four interior compartments. Slight signs of age present, still very nice condition. 38x3x27cm.
Category:: bags