Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 1046042
von ca. 13,3 mm, goldfarbener Oberton, WG 18K, 48,7 gr, außen satiniert, NP: 5.300 €, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Goldschmiede Lahl, Ulm. (1)
| Bangle with fine Tahitian cultured pearl of ca. 13.3 mm, golden overtone, 18K WG, 48.7 gr, outside with satin finish, original price: 5,300 €, inner circumference ca. 18 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Goldsmith workshop Lahl, Ulm.
Category:: jewellery - modern