Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1046542
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI2, GG 18K, 3,9 g, L: 3,8 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, Tragespuren, leicht verbogen, punziert SCHILLING, Handarbeit. (2/4)
| SCHILLING needle with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI2, 18K yellow gold, 3.9 g, L: 3.8 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, slightly bent, hallmarked SCHILLING, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic