Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1046686
pink Turmalin im Smaragdschliff ca. 5 ct, Fassung GG 18K, 6 g, RW: 57, B: ca. 1,6 cm, 20. Jh, minimale Tragespuren, Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Ebony ring with pink emerald-cut tourmaline ca. 5 ct, setting 18K YG, 6 g, ring size: 57, W: ca. 1.6 cm, 20th century, minimal signs of wear, handcrafted work. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic