Catalog number: 76 / Lot number: 1046702
zus. ca. 0,4 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, Edeltopas ca. 5,5 ct , GG 18K rhodiniert, 14,6 g, RW: 57,5, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Ring with 1 precious topaz ca. 5.5 ct and 18 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-I1, 18K YG rhodium-plated, 14.6 g, ring size 57.5, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!
Category:: jewellery - classic