Catalog number: 91 / Lot number: 1046914
Smaragdkugeln und Saphirlinsen, Schließe bes. mit einer lachsfarb. Edelkoralle, "geschnittenes" Profil einer Frau, GG 18K, 54,8 g, L: ca. 40 cm, B: ca. 3,2 cm, 20. Jh, minimale Tragespuren, Ersatzperlen anbei. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace, 5 rows, coral-, emerald- and saphire beads, clasp decorated with carved precious coral, salmon colour, 18K GG, 54.8 g, L: ca. 40 cm, W: ca. 3.2 cm, 20th century, minimal signs of wear, with spare coral beads. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic