Catalog number: 103 / Lot number: 1047163
überwiegend im Antwerpener Schliff, zus. ca. 0,60 ct, in Silber gefasst, Verbödung und verzierte Ringschiene GG 14K, 6,7 g, RW: 59, um 1750, altersentspr. Tragespuren.
| Baroque ring with 9 rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,60 ct, set in silver, part of setting and ring shank 14K YG, 6.7 g, ring size: 59, around 1750, age-appropriate signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique