Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1047247
verschiedene Schliffe, FW-LGW (F-J)/VS-P1,Platin, 12,9 g, L: ca. 4 cm, ca. 1940er Jahre, leichteTragespuren, 1 Diamant best., Handarbeit.
| Dress clip with diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct in various cuts, RW-STW (F-J)/VS-P1, one diam. chipped, platinum, 12,9 g, ca. 1940s, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic