Catalog number: 120 / Lot number: 1047316
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,66 ct von sehr guter Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 23,4 gr, ca. 3,5x2,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert.
| CHOPARD pendant "Happy Diamonds Elephant", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.66 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 23.4 gr, ca. 3.5x2.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered.
Category:: jewellery - classic