Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1047382
Zuchtperlen ca. 5,7-6 mm, Schließe u. Zwischenteile GG/WG 18K besetzt mit Zuchtperle ca. 8,8 mm sowie kleinen Diamantrosen, 53,8 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 5-row Akoya pearl bracelet, cultured pearls ca. 5.7-6 mm, clasp and parts 18K YG/WG set with cultured pearl ca. 8.8 mm and small rose-cut diamonds, 53.8 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic