Catalog number: 133 / Lot number: 1047486
facettiert, gefasst in 18K RG, 19,3 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Stein leicht berieben und an einer Ecke bestoßen, italienische Punzen.
| Ring with moon blue chalzedony, faceted, mounted in 18K RG, 19.3 gr, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, stone slightly abraded and brocken at one corner, Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - modern