Catalog number: 139 / Lot number: 1047500
693 Steine von zus. ca. 38,5 ct, ca. LGW-GW (J-K)/VVS-VS, GG 18K, 157,3 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, B: ca. 1,3 cm, 20./21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen "* 3563 AL"
| Necklace completely set with 693 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 38.5 ct, ca. STW-TIW(J-K)/VVS-VS, 18K YG, 157.3 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, W: ca. 1.3 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks "* 3563 AL".
Category:: jewellery - classic