Catalog number: 153 / Lot number: 1047624
Weißgold 14K, 44,8 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, leichte Tragespuren, punziert Helsinki (Finnland) 1966, Herstellermarke "SJ". (5)
| Bracelet with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6,87 ct, 14K WG, 44.8 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, minor signs of wear, hallmarked Helsinki (Finland) 1966, maker's mark "SJ".
Category:: jewellery - classic