Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1047301
u.re. signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 20x44 cm (31x55 cm mit Rahmen). Farbabplatzer, Berieb an den äußeren Rändern. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| PETERS, ANNA (1843-1926), "Still life with flowers in a flat vase and bowl", signed, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 20x44 cm (31x55 cm with frame). Color flaked off, rubbed on the outer edges. With frame. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous