Catalog number: 7 / Lot number: 1040760
seltener Julteller zum Julfest 1941, revers gemarkt SS Allach in grün. D ca. 24 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - Porcelain manufactory Allach, rare Yul Plate to the Yul Festival 1941, reverse marked SS Allach in green. D approx. 24 cm. Signs of age and wear
Category:: historical