Catalog number: 1431 / Lot number: 1047727
in 3 Alben. Anfang SZB mit einigen guten Ausgaben postfrisch oder gestempelt. DDR Sammlung gestempelt komplett von 1949-1990, u.a. Marx Blöcke, aufgelockert durch einige Belege.
| Collection Soviet Occupation Zone, stamped or **/ GDR in 3 albums. Beginning Soviet Occupation Zone with some good issues MNH or used. GDR collection used complete from 1949-1990, including Marx blocks, broken up by some covers.
Category:: stamps - convolutes