Catalog number: 1436 / Lot number: 1048776
ab Alliierter Besetzung über Französische Zone, BRD mit guten Anfangswerten. Postfrisch und/oder gestempelt. Bitte ansehen.
| Germany in large stock album From Allied occupation over French Zone, FRG with good initial values. MNH and / or used. Please look at.
Category:: stamps - convolutes