Catalog number: 3010 / Lot number: 1046063
14 x 5 + 14 x 10 Dollars, ca. 944 Gramm Siber fein, originales Etui, dieses aussen beschädigt, stempelglanz.
| Canada / Montreal 1976 - Complete issue, 14 x 5 + 14 x 10 dollars, original case, this outside damaged, approx. 944 grams Siber fine, mint.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes