Catalog number: 3022 / Lot number: 1046621
mit gesuchten Ausgaben, z.B. 20 Mark Kranach 1972, 20 Mark Kant 1974, 20 Mark Liebknecht 1976 und Weiteren, Erhaltungen zwischen vorzüglich und stempelglanz, im Album
| GDR - small partial collection ex 1972/81, with 44 commemorative issues, with popular issues, eg 20 Mark Kranach 1972, 20 Mark Kant 1974, 20 Mark Liebknecht 1976 and others, conditions between EF to BU, in album
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes