Catalog number: 19 / Lot number: 1047722
wohl Vorführmodell ohne Beschriftung und Lackierung, zwei bewegliche Pantographen, zwei elektr. bel. Stirnlampen, genietetes Kupfer, lose aufgelegtes Gehäuse, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Altersspuren, L 34 cm.
| probably MAERKLIN copper- electric locomotive, track 0, 1930s / 40s, probably demonstration model without lettering and painting, loose housing, two movable pantographs, two electr. headlamps, riveted copper, function not checked, signs of age, L 34 cm.
Category:: toys