Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1047757
bestehend aus grünem Personenwagen "17210", 1932-1937, geprägte Türen, L 14,5 cm; olivgrüner Personenwagen "17270 Mainz", 2 offene Perrons mit je 1 Angeltür, Innenbeleuchtung (Fkt. nicht geprüft), mit Reichsbahnemblem und geprägten Nieten, 1933-1949, L 18,5 cm, dazu Gepäckwagen, grüne Lithographie mit Reichsbahnemblem und bez. "17540", Dach aufklappbar, 1934-1939, L 24, 5 cm, je Altersspuren und part. Lackschäden. Dazu ca. 10 Gleisstücke und 1 Bahnübergang.
| MAERKLIN two passenger and 1 baggage wagon, track 0, green passenger coach "17210", 1932-1937, embossed doors, l 14.5 cm; olive-green passenger carriage "17270 Mainz", 2 open platforms with 1 hinged door each, interior lighting (function not checked), with Reichsbahn emblem and embossed rivets, 1933-1949, L 18.5 cm, with baggage car, green lithography with Reichsbahn emblem and inscribed "17540 ", roof can be opened, 1934-1939, L 24, 5 cm, each with signs of age and part. paint damage. In addition approx. 10 pieces of track and 1 level crossing.
Category:: toys