Catalog number: 210 / Lot number: 1047669
FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS, WG 18K, 7,9 g, RW: 55/56, Anfertigung 1985, guter Erhalt, punziert JACOBI, Garantiepass anbei, sehr schöne Handarbeit.
| JACOBI Ring with 8 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, 18K white gold, 7.9 g, ring size 55/56, nice craftsmanship 1985, good condition, hallmarked JACOBI
Category:: jewellery - classic