Catalog number: 222 / Lot number: 1047723
WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-SI (einz. P1), GG 14K, 10,4 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringschiene innen mit Kratzern, solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with 25 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.25 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-SI (some P1), 14K yellow gold, 10.4 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, inside of ring shank with chips, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic