Catalog number: 229 / Lot number: 1047750
GG/WG 18K, 26,1 g, L: 20 cm, mattiert und poliert, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert CB.
| Bracelet made of 18K yellow and white gold, 26.1 g, L: 20 cm, satinized and polished, late 20th century, good condition, hallmarked CB.
Category:: jewellery - classic