Catalog number: 234 / Lot number: 1047768
RG/GG/WG 18K, 7,4 g, RW: 51, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "les must de CARTIER":
| CARTIER Ring "Trinity", 18K red, yellow and white gold, 7.4 g, ring size 51, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked "les must de CARTIER".
Category:: jewellery - classic