Catalog number: 701 / Lot number: 1047291
18./19. Jh., Steinzeug mit braune Salzglasur, H: 16 cm. bis 45 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. rest.
COLLECTION OF 7 BARTMANN AND HANDLE JUGS
18th/19th century, stoneware with brown salt glaze, h: 16 cm. to 45 cm. Traces of age, partly rest.
Category:: ceramics - others