Catalog number: 2818 / Lot number: 1043862
England, um 1900, Mahagoni und Ahorn, gerader eintüriger Korpus mit Zierintarsien, HxBxT: 84/45/43 cm. Altersspuren.
PILLAR CUPBOARD
England, c. 1900, mahogany and maple, straight single-door body with decorative inlays, HxWxD: 84/45/43 cm. traces of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous