Catalog number: 2823 / Lot number: 1043872
Süddeutsch, 1820/1830, Kirschbaum furniert, architektonisch gegliederter Rahmen, Spiegelglas, HxB: 63/35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
BIEDERMEIER CONSOLE MIRROR
South German, 1820/1830, cherry veneer, architecturally structured frame, mirror glass, HxW: 63/35 cm. slight signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous