Catalog number: 2840 / Lot number: 1043076
Um 1900, Nussbaum furniert, 2-türiger, dreiseitig sprossenverglaster Korpus, Sockel mit Schub und getreppter Aufsatz, HxBxT: 164/85/45 cm. Altersspuren.
DISPLAY CABINET IN BIEDERMEIER STYLE
Circa 1900, walnut veneer, 2-door corpus with glazing bars on three sides, plinth with drawer and stepped top, HxWxD: 164/85/45 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous