Catalog number: 39 / Lot number: 1048215
Vergoldeter Füller und Kugelschreiber mit Trinity Dekor und rotem Lack-Detail am Clip. Parfumbox anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE writing set. Gold plated fountain pen and ballpoint pen with Trinity decor and red lacquer detail on clip. Perfume box enclosed. Signs of use present.
Category:: writing utensils