Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1046321
Vergoldetes Modell mit Struktur, Trinity-Dekor. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Miene muss ersetzt werden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE rollerball "TRINITY". Gilt model with structure, Trinity decoration. Heavy signs of wear present, the barrel needs to be replaced.
Category:: writing utensils