Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1050101
gefärbte Süßwasserzuchtperlen, Onyx, Hämatit, Kettenlänge ca. 50 cm, Armbandlänge ca. 25 cm, Magnetschließen Silber, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. (65a)
| Bundle necklace and bracelet black/pink, dyed freshwater cultured pearls, onyx, hematite, necklace L: ca. 50 cm, bracelet L: ca. 25 cm, magnetic clasps silver, 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry