Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1050104
Durchmesser ca. 16-17 mm, feine Qualität, Schließe Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 55 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. (65c)
| Fine necklace made of faceted onyx beads and charoite beads, diameter ca. 16-17 mm, fine quality, clasp made of silver, necklace L: ca. 55 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry