Catalog number: 117 / Lot number: 1050121
best. aus 4 Steinketten, 1 Armband, 1 Paar Ohclips, 1 Kette Modeschmuck, u. a. Indischer Mondstein, Bernstein, Schaumkoralle, Kugeln ca. 22-25 mm, Schließen u. Zwischenteile teilweise aus Silber, versch. Längen (längste Kette ca. 120 cm), 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Mondstein leicht bestoßen. (66)
| 7 pc jewellery bundle: 4 stone necklaces, 1 bracelet, 1 pair of earclips, 1 necklace costume jewellery, a. o. Indian moonstone, amber, foam coral, beads ca. 22-25 mm, clasps and parts partly made of silver, various lengths (longest necklace ca. 120 cm), 21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 moonstone slightly chipped.
Category:: costume jewelry