Catalog number: 131 / Lot number: 1050220
Steine von ca. 10-35 mm Durchmesser, Länge ca. 90 cm, Schließe Silber, 184,5 gr, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Heavy amber necklace, stones from ca. 10-35 mm diameter, L: ca. 90 cm, clasp silver, 184.5 gr, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry