Catalog number: 411 / Lot number: 1050276
Gehäuse Silber 925 / vergoldet. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie 09/2021. Gehäuse und Schließe mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Neues Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Originale Box anbei. 21mm Durchmesser ohne Krone.
| Cartier Tank Vermeil Vintage Womens watch, Ref. 5057001. Case silver 925 / gold plated. Quartz movement with new battery. Case and buckle with light signs of wear. New leather strap with original pin buckle. Original box enclosed. 21mm diameter without crown.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies