Catalog number: 416 / Lot number: 1050446
Edelstahl / Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. 101/750. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Batteriewechsel, 09/2021. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 24mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MAURICE LACROIX Les Classique, Ref. LC2031. Ladies watch. Stainless steel / gold platted. Quartz-movement. Serial no. 101/750. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Battery changed, 09/2021. Diameter ca. 24mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies