Catalog number: 418 / Lot number: 1050904
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. 85221. Neue Batterie. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Gehäuseboden mit Flecken.
| CARTIER VintageTank Vermeil, Ref. 590005. Wrist watch. Silver, gold plated. Quartz-movement. Serial no. 85221. New battery. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, case back with stains.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies